Busby Interiors Ltd, Clarkston

Busby Interiors Ltd
32-34 MAIN STREET
G76 8DX Clarkston - Busby
East Renfrewshire Scotland
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
BUSBY INTERIORS LTD.
Company Number
SC141585
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
26/03/1998 - REASONCOPY LIMITED
5/2/1993 - I.O.B. BOOKMAKERS LIMITED
28/01/1993 - REASONCOPY LIMITED
SIC Code
47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
07 Dec 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 32-34 Main St
    G76 8DX  Glasgow
  2. SUITE 3 MIDHOLM, 2 HILLVIEW DRIVE
    G76 7JD  Clarkston
  3. 5, Mineral Station, Clarkston Road
    G76 8NE  Clarkston
  4. UNIT 1/THE MINERAL YARD, ROAD
    G76 8NE  Clarkston
  5. 8 Benview Road
    G76 7PP  Clarkston
  6. 46 BUSBY ROAD
    G76 9BN  Carmunnock
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests