MANORVIEW PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED, Clarkston

MANORVIEW PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED
Radleigh House 1 Golf Road
G76 7HU Clarkston
East Renfrewshire Scotland
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MANORVIEW PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED
Reg. office address
RADLEIGH HOUSE 1 GOLF ROAD, G76 7HU, CLARKSTON, east renfrewshire
Company Number
SC470295
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
MANORVIEW PUB PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
18 Feb 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pubs, Bars
MANORVIEW PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MANORVIEW PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. RADLEIGH HOUSE 1 GOLF ROAD
    G76 7HU  Clarkston
  2. RADLEIGH HOUSE 1 GOLF ROAD
    G76 7HU  Clarkston
  3. 1 Golf Road
    G76 7HU  Clarkston
  4. Radleigh House, 1 Golf Road
    G76 7HU  Clarkston
  5. Radleigh House 1 Golf Road
    G76 7HU  Clarkston
  6. Radleigh House 1 Golf Road
    G76 7HU  Clarkston
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies